Back to practicalspreadsheets.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

practicalspreadsheets.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DistroScale, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
PROXISTORE
VUUKLE DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
admetrics GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Better Banners A/S
Bring! Labs AG
Gamesight Inc
Adventure Media
Nativery Srl
Quantcast
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kwanko
Clinch Labs LTD
iProspect GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
RTB House S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Allegro.pl
Criteo SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidazoo Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Novatiq limited
Eskimi
umlaut communication gmbh
Opera Software Ireland Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Synkd Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mars Media Group
iPROM
Viznet
GumGum, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Adsonica
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kayzen
Blue Media Services LTDA
YOC AG
SmartyAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bababam
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Effiliation / Effinity
Digital East GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Playad Media Group AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EXADS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Disqus
Baidu USA
Permodo GmbH
remerge GmbH
Showheroes SE
adhood.com
The MediaGrid Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SoundCast
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEORY GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
BCOVERY SAS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Jampp LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Exit Bee Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Dable Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samba TV, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
lead alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Arkeero
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Fido S.r.l
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
152 Media LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
digitalAudience
Pubfinity LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Prebid.org
Sirdata
Global Media Group Services Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
ADRENALEAD
33Across
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
REMAILME
LoopMe Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Spoods GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Sportradar AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Media Square
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Audience Network
Samsung Ads
AdView
TV Scientific Inc
Skimbit Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
BILENDI SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Smart Adserver
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GlobalWebIndex
Playwire LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
zeotap GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Rezonence Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Magnite CTV, Inc.
YouGov
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Resono B.V.
Gemius SA
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Luna Media Group LLC
Blis Global Limited
GeoProve Limited
Mindlytix SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unblockia SL
TX Group AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Tredia Solutions SL
Sublime
Epom Ltd.
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
agof studies
PubMatic, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Realytics
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnami Aps
Truvid Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Smart Traffik
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
C WIRE AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adssets AB
Adlane LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Next Media SRL
Vibrant Media Limited
42 Ads GmbH
BeOp
Brandcom.inc AS
Captify Technologies Limited
Turk Telekom
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Hivestack Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
uppr GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OpenX
Piano Software Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
RevJet
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediavine, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MyTraffic
Hubvisor
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
A Million Ads
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Underdog Media LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dentsu Italia SpA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
ad6media
UberMedia, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
video intelligence AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Strossle International AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
United Internet Media GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Amobee Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Smartology Limited
GP One GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adikteev
Threedium
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
FRVR Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Kochava Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
JS Web Production
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The Trade Desk
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Publica LLC
Solution coupons
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Italiaonline S.p.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADWAYS SAS
Nubo LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
On Device Research Limited
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
MiQ Digital Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
A.Mob
wetter.com GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Acxiom
glomex GmbH
Njuice AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Upwave Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Stream Eye OOD
Convo Ink
Golden Bees
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LifeStreet Corporation
Knorex
BritePool Inc
Bidmatic Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Converto AG
Playrcart Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1plusX AG
Amnet GmbH
AntVoice
OneTag Limited
MGID Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
zillian sa
Teavaro
Sojern, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adomik
Comscore B.V.
RevX
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
belboon GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Bidstack Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Salestring ApS
InMobi Pte Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MNTN
Quality Media Network GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
PubWise, LLLP
Passendo Aps
Bounce Commerce GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
adality GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
INNITY
BSmartData GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nativo, Inc.
TabMo SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BusinessClick
BidBerry SRL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Unacast Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Playhill Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Innovid LLC
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Near Intelligence
GADSME
Arpeely Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
ADMAX
Epsilon
Adform A/S
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sift Media, Inc
Browsi
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
ViewPay
AAX LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
ADUX
Mars Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
AWIN AG
Adhese
Brave People Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Converge-Digital
CIBLECLIC
Emerse Sverige AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Content Ignite
MISSENA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Readpeak Oy
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adsolutions BV
AdQuiver Media SL
IVO Media Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Semasio GmbH
Ask Locala
StackAdapt
Exactag GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bombora Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
YieldLift LLC
Advisible AB
Brid Video DOO
ADventori SAS
Revcontent, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Kiosked Ltd
Imonomy
ADSOCY
ACTV8, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobility-Ads GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Wizaly
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
Query Click Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Skoiy
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kargo Global Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Improve Digital
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Amazon Advertising
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
ETARGET SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AuDigent
Blue
: Tappx
Click Tech Limited
Hyper LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TMT Digital Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobfox US LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Timehop, Inc.
eBay Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Aniview LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Ziff Davis LLC
BLIINK SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
Notify
INIS sp. zo.o.
LiveRamp
AUDIOMOB LTD
emetriq GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairos Fire
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Frameplay Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Dentsu London Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Kairion GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Better Ads GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Cuebiq
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ingenious Technologies AG
crossvertise GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Habu
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Gamned
Telecoming S.A.
Blingby LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comcast International France SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
WebAds B.V
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
advanced store GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Kubient Inc.
Impact+
Impactify
SITU8ED SA
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
WhatRocks Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Arcspire Limited
PML Innovative Media
Somplo Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Rockerbox, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Yieldlove GmbH
Weborama
Justpremium BV
McCann Discipline LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TargetVideo GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
GfK SE
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipr
Platform161 B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BRICKS
Celtra, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Verasity Limited
Confiant Inc.
adQuery
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Objective Partners BV
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
digidip GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital Squad
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Nexx360
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Between Exchange
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teads France SAS
Adpone SL
Unruly Group LLC
Xandr, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
HUMAN
Vidstart LTD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Natexo Spain
diva-e products
Widespace AB
mediarithmics SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
MPX GmbH
giosg.com Oy
NEURAL.ONE
Teroa S.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
mainADV Srl
INVIDI technologies AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
WebMedia
Adloox SA
Ensighten
adWMG
twiago GmbH
VECTAURY
KUPONA GmbH
Zeta Global
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Ermes
The Procter & Gamble Company
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Fandom, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Lupon Media
Welect GmbH
Online Solution
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Skaze
Powerspace
Pexi B.V.
ADFI MEDIA SL
ARMIS SAS
Keymantics
Project Agora Ltd
Madington
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Zemanta Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
GeoEdge
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/practicalspreadsheets.com/annualRequestSummary regarding practicalspreadsheets.com